List of Staff-2019

Montfort Centre for Education, Tura

 

 

Montfort Centre for Education - Salary 2019

 


S.No
Name
DOA
Qualification
1
 Bro. Jose Joseph  2013  MA, M.Ed
2
 Sr.Kochuthressia M.P  2016  M.A, B.Ed
3
 Bro. P.J.Jose  2018  MA, B.Ed
4
 Bro. Joseph Reddy  2016  MA, D.Ed, B.Ed
5
 Sr. Regina A.R  2018  M.A, B.Ed
6
 Tejimala Sangma  1996  BA, DSE
7
 Bardisha R. Sangma  2000  XII
8
 Precilda R. Sangma  2000  B.A
9
 Newillina D. Arengh  2002  B.A,B.Ed
10
 Manoj Kr.Prasad  2008  M.A, B.Ed
11
 Cheme Marak  2011  B.A
12
 Tenang A Sangma  2011  XII
13
 Sildera M.Sangma  2011  BA
14
 Buli D Sangma  2011  B.A, B.Ed
15
 Tattrachea Rechil  2002  XII
16
 Tengmisil Sangma  2011  XII
17
 Sengjan A.Sangma  2012  XIII, D.Ed
18
 Nobita Hajong  2012  B.A, E.Ed
19
 Kh. Debashini Devi  2012  XII, B.A, D.Ed
20
 Promilla M. Marak  2012  B.A
21
 Madhabi Sumen Sil  2013  B.A, B.Ed
22
 Lipy Ch. Marak  2013  BA
23
 Ritha Marak  2013  B.A, E.Ed
24
 Devanand Hajong  2014  B.A
25
 Rupa Newar  2014  B.A, E.Ed
26
 Maimu Gabil Momin  2014  MRD
27
 Thomas Ringrang  2014  B.A
28
 Mebith Ch.Marak  2014  B.A
29
 Sorodhoni Hijam  2014  B.A, B.Ed
30
 Jasmine Sangma  2014  MA
31
 Sanchita Momin  2015  MBA
32
 Pallavi Koch  2015  B.Com
33
 Jacinta Marak  2016  XII, D.Ed
34
 Pompi Mallick  2017  M.Com
35
 Danse M Sangma  2017  XII, D.Ed
36
 Jema M Sangma  2017  B.Com
37
 Amenda Marak  2017  HSLC
38
 Sengesa Momin  2017  M.Sc
39
 Muni Dilchi A. Sangma  2017  B.A, D.EI
40
 Dimple G. Momin  2017  B.A.B.Ed
41
 Mercy Nongsiey  2018  XII, D.Ed
42
 Evarin Sangma  2018  XII, D.Ed
43
 Salchume Ch. Marak  2018  M.A
44
 Reney Beauty Momin  2018  B.A, B.P.Ed
45
 C. Sathya  2018  MCA, B.Ed
46
 Nazia Marak  2018  XII
47
 Tengsime G Momin  2019  BE
48
 Sengbal Greath N Sangma  2019  MA
49
 Priyanka Ray Hajong  2019  BA, D.El.Ed
50
 Susmita Saha  2019  MA, D.Ed
51
 Darlingstone Sangma  2019  BA
52
 Seema Paul  2019  BA
53
 Sengsrang R Marak  2019  BA
54
 Briha Jamatia  2019  XII, D.Ed
55
 Ky. Arenso  2019  XII, D.Ed
56
 Tejia Sangma  2019  XII, D.Ed
57
 Pangkam R Sangma  2019  XII
58
 Flory Tiara Ch Marak  2019  XII
59
 Walmera Marak  2019  XII
60
 Sunita Subha  2019  XII

 

 

Office Staff / Instructor / Lib

 

S.No
Name
DOA
Qualification
1
 Christopher Moshahary  2001  XII
2
 Tengbal N. Sangma  2016  XII
3
 Jenitha Marak  2018  B.A
4
 Molina M. Sangma  2009  VIII
5
 Kiran Pegu  2008  XII
6
 Jimel A. Sangma  2016  VIII
7
 Lakson A.Sangma  2016  VIII
8
 Muson Ch.Sangma  2016  VIII

 

 

Support Staff

 

S.No
Name
DOA
Qualification
1
 Paul Sangma  1998  
2
 Subin Marak  2000  
3
 Tula M. Marak  2012  
4
 Botdil Ch. Marak  2012  
5
 Sarthe Terang  2014  
6
 Moses M. Marak  2014  
7
 Suphina M. Sangma  2017  
8
 Susmita Daimari  2018  
9
 Jasmine Daimari  2018  
10
 Ansona Basumatary  2018  
11
 Pelomina Basumatary  2018  
12
 Greningbirth Sangma  2018  
13
 Anthony G Momin  2018  
14
 Jacinta Areng  2019  
15
 Chengsira Areng  2019  
16
 Sabina D Sangma  2019  
17
 Lilly Par  2019  
18
 Jenifer